Numismatics Auction will continue for pre-bid until 21:00 at April 12th, 2024.
All of the lots published in our auction are exhibited at our Showroom. You can see the works on site by visiting our store.
https://goo.gl/maps/fKL8voBG5BbDysqQ7
Our commission rate is 15%
We apply a limit for new members at our auctions and we kindly ask you to contact us via WhatsApp for limit increase.
auction@datanart.com // +90 532 243 79 87
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
2022 Güneş Sistemindeki Gezegenler (Alüminyum) 1 Kuruş Hatıra Para Seti
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
2023 Cumhuriyet'in 100.Yılı Tedavül Hatıra 5 Lira, ÇİL
Darphane Poşetinde
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
2023 "Mevlana Celaleddin Rumi 750. Vuslat Yılı", Bronz Hatıra Para, ÇİL
Sertifikalı
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
2024 Muhsin Ertuğrul Hatıra Parası, Geleneksel Türk Tiyatrosu Serisi No.6, ÇİL
Sertifikalı, Gümüş: 3147 gr.
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
2024, Saltuklular Hatıra Parası, Anadolu Beylikleri Serisi No.4, ÇİL
Sertifikalı, Gümüş: 3147 gr.
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
2022 Fatih Sultan Mehmed, Osmanlı Padişahları Serisi No.7, Çil
Gümüş:31.10 gr, Sertifikalı
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
2022 1.Selim (Yavuz), Osmanlı Padişahları Serisi No.9, Çil
Gümüş:31.10 gr, Sertifikalı
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
2024, Ak Hun İmparatorluğu, Türk Devletleri Serisi No.4, Çil
Gümüş:31.10 gr, Sertifikalı
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
Gümüş:31.10 gr, SERTİFİKASIZ
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
2023, Kuzey Kıbrıs Türk Cumhuriyeti'nin 40.Yılı, Çil
Gümüş:31.10 gr, Sertifikalı-Mineli
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
2024 Kıbrıs Barış Harekatı'nın 50.Yılı Hatıra Madalyon
Bronz, Sertifikalı
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
Kalay Okside, Sertifikalı
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
Bronz, Sertifikalı
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question
Kalay Okside, Sertifikalı
Share
Ask a question
Ask a question